2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of 3 noise reduction silencers including installation for Fjernvarme Fyns waste incineration lines 11, 12 and 13
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wants to procure 3 new silencers placed in front of the stack to get a noise reduction if we run through or bypass the fluegas condesations units. The procurement is conducted as a negotiated procedure with prior call for competition pursuant to the EU Utilities Directive (Directive 2014/25/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on procurement by entities operating in the water, energy, transport and postal services sectors and repealing Directive 2004/17/EC).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 607433-2025
Interne Kennung: 551645
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42300000 Industrie- oder Laboratoriumsbrennöfen, Veraschungsöfen und Öfen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42390000 Teile für Brenner, Brennöfen oder Öfen, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000