See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: National staff medical insurance for DG ECHO English speaking African offices
Beschreibung: The ECHO Resource directorate is looking at a medical insurance service provider for its English speaking African countries national staff and dependents.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 391575-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0008
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: National staff medical insurance for DG ECHO Pretoria office
Beschreibung: The ECHO Resource directorate is looking at a medical insurance service provider for its national staff and dependents in DG ECHO Pretoria office.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0008-LOT-2