See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Beheer en onderhoud Private Cloud SRK/MRCC
Beschreibung: Beheer en onderhoud van de Private Cloud-omgeving van de Schelderadarketen (SRK) en het Maritiem Reddings- en Coördinatiecentrum (MRCC)
Interne Kennung: 16EN2025/1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 48822000 Computerserver, 72253200 Systemunterstützung, 72510000 Mit der Datenverarbeitung verbundene Verwaltungsdienste, 51611100 Hardwareinstallation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 16EN2025/1 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
759561-2025 - Result
Belgium – Miscellaneous software package and computer systems – Beheer en onderhoud Private Cloud SRK/MRCC
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 16EN2025/1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services, 48822000 Computer servers, 72253200 Systems support services, 72510000 Computer-related management services, 51611100 Hardware installation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 16EN2025/1 - 1
Internal identifier: 1