See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Spatial optoproteomics platform
Beschreibung: The Department of Human Genetics decided based on a market consultation to invest in a SpatialOptoProteomics (SOP) system for ultracontent highspeed microscopy-guided subcellular photoaffinity labeling for hypothesis free highprecision proteomic discovery at suborganellar resolution to support several analyses and research projects
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 791353-2024
Interne Kennung: P24 SOP Platform
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 1