See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EUSPA-OP-25-25 EUSPA Communication Services
Beschreibung: An open procedure is planned to be launched by the European Union Agency for the Space Programme (EUSPA) in due course for provision of integrated communication services. The scope of the Framework Contract (FWC) to result from the procedure will include Editorial, Web, Graphics, Multimedia, and Public and Media Outreach activities focusing on EU Space. The FWC, which is envisaged to be an inter-institutional multiple FWC in cascade with maximum 3 contractors and the EUSPA as well as the European Commission acting as co-contracting authorities, will encompass a wide range of services aimed at supporting communication activities related to EU Space, including professional editorial work, the development and management of web content and websites, creative graphic design including digital approach, the production of multimedia materials, and strategic public and media outreach initiatives.
Interne Kennung: EUSPA/PRG/2025/OP/0014
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98390000 Andere Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001