See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Galileo Reference Centre (GRC) Facilities Management and Logistics (FML) Services - EUSPA/NP/06/25
Beschreibung: The purpose of this procurement is to establish a new single Framework Contract and the subsequent specific contract(s) to ensure the continuous provision of Facilities Management and Logistic (FML) Services to the Galileo Reference Centre (GRC) in Noordwijk, the Netherlands.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79993100 Betriebsmittelverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: N/A
Beschreibung: N/A