See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PROVISION OF CONTENTS AND TRAINING RESOURCES FOR THE CONTINUOUS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF THE STAFF OF THE EUROPEAN SCHOOLS AND THE OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY-GENERAL
Beschreibung: PROVISION OF CONTENTS AND TRAINING RESOURCES FOR THE CONTINUOUS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF THE STAFF OF THE EUROPEAN SCHOOLS AND THE OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY-GENERAL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1
Beschreibung: Commercial third-party contents / training resources for the management, educational, administrative, and technical staff of the ES or the OSGES.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT 2
Beschreibung: Creation of specific training resources for the Continuous Professional Development of the staff of the ES system.