See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Analysis of developments in EU capital flows in the global context
Beschreibung: The general objective of this service contract is to support the contracting authority and the Economic and Financial Committee (EFC) of the EU in the yearly examination of movements of capital and the freedom of payments, as required by Article 134(2) of the Treaty on the Functioning of the European Union.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 00552877-2023
Interne Kennung: FISMA/2023/OP/0009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311300 Umfragenanalyse