Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42961100 Zugangskontrollsystem
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35120000 Überwachungs- und Sicherheitssysteme und -einrichtungen, 45312200 Installation von Einbruchmeldeanlagen, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Leiden
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 42961100 Access control system
Additional classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 45312200 Burglar-alarm system installation work, 72261000 Software support services
Place of performance
Town: Leiden