765446-2023 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen – PR464065 - Services for the project „MPEG-H 3D Audio adoption in Brazil“
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PR464065 - Services for the project „MPEG-H 3D Audio adoption in Brazil“
Beschreibung: The division Audio and Media Technologies of Fraunhofer IIS is currently looking for experi-enced consultant(s) who can support and work with local broadcasters and content creators for adopting the MPEG-H 3D Audio format in Brazil.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 458730-2023
Interne Kennung: PR464065
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Details can be found in Tender Specification – Description of Services PR464065.
Interne Kennung: 0001