2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Systém pro odběr pevných emisí brzd / System for sampling solid brake emissions
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka systému pro odběr pevných emisí brzd generovaných brzdovým dynamometrem LINK M2800, který bude obsahovat sestavu přístrojů pro odběr dvou různých velikostních frakcí pevných částic brzd generovaných dynamometrem, tedy systémy PM2.5 a PM10, vč. SW a příslušenství. Součástí předmětu plnění je rovněž nezbytný upgrade stávajícího zařízení (dynamometru LINK M2800) a propojení s nově dodávaným zařízením tak, aby byl celý systém plně funkční. Podrobná technická specifikace předmětu veřejné zakázky je uvedena v příloze č. 1 Zadávací dokumentace. Popis stávajícího zařízení LINK M2800 tvoří přílohu č. 8a a 8b Zadávací dokumentace. Podmínky plnění jsou dále uvedeny v obchodních podmínkách (návrhu smlouvy), které tvoří přílohu č. 2 Zadávací dokumentace. EN: The subject of the public contract is the delivery of a system for sampling solid brake emissions generated by the LINK M2800 brake dynamometer, which will include an instrument assembly for sampling two different size fractions of solid brake particles generated by the dynamometer, specifically PM2.5 and PM10 systems, including software and accessories. The subject of the performance also includes the necessary upgrade of the existing equipment (LINK M2800 dynamometer) and its connection with the newly supplied equipment so that the entire system is fully functional. The detailed technical specification of the subject of the public contract is given in Annex 1 to the Procurement Documents. The description of the existing LINK M2800 equipment forms Annex 8a and 8b to the Procurement Documents. The terms of performance are further specified in the Terms and Conditions (draft contract), which form Annex 2 to the Procurement Documents.
Interne Kennung: BUR/2025/19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433200 Emissionsmessungsgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38344000 Ausrüstung für Verunreinigungsüberwachung, 38421000 Durchflussmessgeräte, 38424000 Mess- und Steuergeräte, 38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen, 38970000 Technischer Simulator für Forschung, Prüfungen und Wissenschaft, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38421000 Durchflussmessgeräte, 38344000 Ausrüstung für Verunreinigungsüberwachung, 38424000 Mess- und Steuergeräte, 38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen, 38970000 Technischer Simulator für Forschung, Prüfungen und Wissenschaft, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)