771422-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – Pact for Skills and European Alliance for Apprenticeships Support Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Pact for Skills and European Alliance for Apprenticeships Support Services
Beschreibung: The purpose of the contract is to support the European Commission services (DG EMPL in the lead and other relevant services) with high-quality policy implementation by providing joint policy support and technical assistance for upskilling and reskilling actions and apprenticeships by signatories of the Pact for Skills and the European Alliance for Apprenticeships. The aim of the contract is to assist the contracting authority in 1) supporting stakeholders’ development of and wide participation in upskilling and reskilling initiatives designed for the EU working age population, 2) promoting the supply, quality and image of apprenticeships and mobility of apprentices.
Interne Kennung: EC-EMPL/2025/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001