2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DAS Telecommunicatie Netwerken (Terrestrial) - Afmelden gegunde opdrachten
Beschreibung: DAS voor telecommunicatiediensten voor connectiviteit onder de zee (subsea). Mocht u zich voor de (nieuwe) DAS willen aanmelden, dit kan via Mercell: # Teerrestrial: https://s2c.mercell.com/tender/48151 5 aanbestedingen, 16 percelen
Interne Kennung: TED: 511980-2023 + TenderNed-kenmerk: 426758
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: DAS toegankelijk voor gekwalificeerde organisaties. Loopt door tot 2033.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64200000 Fernmeldedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Terrestrial Connectivity Services for CLONETS-DS (route SLUB-BRAU)
Beschreibung: Via this tender the second section of Dark Fibre (DF) route will be procured in order to establish the proof-of-concept DF frequency (pathfinder) route between PTB in Braunschweig (BRAU) to PSNC in Poznan (POZ). This route will be built using GÉANT and PSNC fibre, providing access to their existing fibre from the border to Poznan. 1 perceel
Interne Kennung: 1