772798-2023 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros – MAC, ICSS and Telecom Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MAC, ICSS and Telecom Services
Beschreibung: Design and engineering services during the FEED phase of Aramis Project in the Netherlands.
Interne Kennung: E-Sourcing Doc ref.1768276165
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: MAC, ICSS and Telecom services
Beschreibung: Aramis project requires the design, engineering. supply and support services during the FEED phase, working closely with COMPANY and its FEED Contractor to develop the overall project concept and system specifications/requirements of the project, including the ICSS, Telecommunication, and Cyber Security for the following areas, as specified in Annex 1 General description of the scope of services to this Selection Guidelines document.
Interne Kennung: e-Sourcing ref: Doc1768276165