Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45234116 Gleisbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45234110 Arbeiten für städteverbindenden Bahnverkehr, 45234130 Gleisbettbauarbeiten, 45234000 Bauarbeiten für Eisenbahnlinien und Seilbahnsysteme, 45230000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen, für Autobahnen, Straßen, Flugplätze und Eisenbahnen; Nivellierungsarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Fyn (DK031)
Land: Dänemark
Zusätzliche Informationen: Placeret i Odense Kommune, Assens Kommune og Middelfart Kommune
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234116 Track construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45234110 Intercity railway works, 45234130 Ballast construction works, 45234000 Construction work for railways and cable transport systems, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Fyn (DK031)
Country: Denmark
Additional information: Situated in the municipalities of Odense, Assens and Middelfart