See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Media monitoring services
Beschreibung: The purpose of the present call for tenders is to procure media monitoring and media reporting services on the media coverage related to the Court. The Contractor will monitor the online media (internet) and the social media. The Court can also request additional and on-demand monitoring of print media and/or monitoring of radio/TV stations.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 232940-2025
Interne Kennung: ECA/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001