78208-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – Rfp Regional Dissemination Hub Italy 2026-2028
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelRfp Regional Dissemination Hub Italy 2026-2028
BeschreibungBy the present procurement procedure, EIT Urban Mobility Innovation Hub Central, hereinafter being referred to as “EIT UM”, is seeking professional support, hereinafter being referred to as “Contractor”, to strengthen EIT UM activities and impact in Italy. The main objectives are to retain and further expand the partnership within the Italian private and public sectors, to engage with regional and national political stakeholders and to support the financial sustainability of EIT UM. All activities will be carried out in close alignment and collaboration with the team of EIT UM Innovation Hub Central, in accordance with the administrative rules and tools of EIT UM, and must be provided by a Contractor that is legally registered and has a physical presence in Italy.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001