2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO01 - Purchase of Capillary Electrophoresis
Beschreibung: The purpose of this tender is to acquire a capillary electrophoresis (CE) system for laboratory applications, such as CZE, CE-SDS, IEF. This system must enable precise, high-resolution separations and should be compatible with Waters EMPOWER software for data acquisition and analysis, facilitating seamless integration within our laboratory infrastructure.
Interne Kennung: 2024AO01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001