2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025-044 Call for Expressions of Interest "Experts for the implementation of the EDPB's Support Pool of Experts"
Beschreibung: The objective of this call for expressions of interest is to set up a list of external experts for the implementation of the EDPB's Support Pool of Experts.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The objective of this call for expressions of interest is to set up a list of external experts for the implementation of the EDPB’s Support Pool of Experts.