See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HR Access licenses and related services - Negotiated procedure with Sopra HR
Beschreibung: The purpose of this negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice with Sopra HR Software SAS is the acquisition of HR Access software products and associated services in anticipation of the expiry of framework contract DI/07690. Note on the value: Please disregard Section 2.1.3 and 5.1.5 of this Contract Award Notice which refers to "estimated value". This reference is set by default due to technical limitations of the system. The value referenced in these sections is the maximum value of the contract.
Interne Kennung: EC-DIGIT/2025/NP/0017
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software