See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement on KONTEK HVDC ground electrode
Beschreibung: Energinet intends to enter into negotiations with Permascand AB with a view to direct award preannonuncement of a framework agreement to Permascand AB, for the procurement of HVDC spare part electrode nets for the HVDC interconnector Kontek.
Interne Kennung: 25/09676
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31700000 Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31711140 Elektroden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000