805822-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Übersetzungsdienste – Provision of specialist translation and editing services for legally binding content
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung als Aufruf zum Wettbewerb – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of specialist translation and editing services for legally binding content
BeschreibungFramework Agreements to be used for specialist services related to the translation, post-editing, revision and editing of legally binding documents.
Interne Kennung2025/4534
VerfahrensartSonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensPlease see "Procurement Documents"
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelTranslation and editing services for legally binding content
BeschreibungThe scope of the lot can be found in the Technical Conditions
805822-2025 - Competition
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2025/4534
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Please see "Procurement Documents"
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79530000 Translation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001