2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of a 3 MeV proton accelerator and an associated beamline in the framework of the HERMES project for the benefit of the ONERA center in Toulouse
Beschreibung: Supply of a 3 MeV proton accelerator and an associated beamline in the framework of the HERMES project for the benefit of the ONERA center in Toulouse
Interne Kennung: 2025ALOI-PROTONS_ACCELERATOR-CT
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31643000 Teilchenbeschleuniger
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001