2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Europa Experience Floor Staff - NL
Beschreibung: Outsourcing a number of staff activities to a service provider (Contractor) who will provide the necessary personnel (floor staff) for services such as reception and facilitation or similar services in the Europa Experience in The Hague, a new informative multimedia centre in The Hague about the European Union. The priority task of the floor staff is the welcoming and facilitating of visitors. A people-oriented approach, in addition to knowledge of the EU, are key in this. n/a
Interne Kennung: 729176-2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92521100 Museumsausstellungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Outsourcing a number of staff activities to a service provider (Contractor) who will provide the necessary personnel (floor staff) for services such as reception and facilitation or similar services in the Europa Experience. n/a
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: N/a