See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Europese aanbesteding LAN t.b.v. Firda
Beschreibung: Firda is op zoek naar een ervaren partner voor de levering, implementatie, configuratie, onderhoud en het beheer van een geïntegreerde infrastructuur voor LAN, WLAN, SD-WAN en firewalls. Het doel van deze aanbesteding is het realiseren van een stabiele en veilige netwerkomgeving die voldoet aan de huidige en toekomstige behoeften van de organisatie. Zie de Aanbestedingsleidraad voor aanvullende info.
Interne Kennung: T125020
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Zie Aanbestedingsleidraad.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72710000 Lokalnetz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 48210000 Vernetzungssoftwarepaket, 51110000 Installation von elektrischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
820143-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Local area network services – Europese aanbesteding LAN t.b.v. Firda
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: T125020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie Aanbestedingsleidraad.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 72710000 Local area network services
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 48210000 Networking software package, 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000