2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO56 - Purchase of Automatic Washing Machine
Beschreibung: We are launching a tender for the purchase of an automatic washing machine specifically designed for cleaning vials and ampoules. The tender includes equipment supply, installation, user training, and full after-sales support including maintenance and spare parts. We are seeking reliable suppliers who can provide a high-quality solution that meets hygiene standards and ensures long-term operational efficiency.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0004
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42970000 Teile für Geschirrspülmaschinen sowie für Reinigungs-, Füll- oder Verpackungsmaschinen