830216-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Mit Offshore-Anlagen verbundene Dienstleistungen – 20251127
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel20251127
BeschreibungThe tender covers the replacement and disposal of hydraulic hoses on 32 offshore crane systems (16 units per year), as well as optional services related to oil maintenance/replacement and the procurement of materials required for these activities. In addition, and optionally the assessment, planning, and execution of local repair activities for selected components on offshore crane and transition piece structures, in connection with the scope of work defined in SOW1, is planned. Furthermore, a technical evaluation and the development of potential repair methods and long-term maintenance concept is included.
Interne KennungHose Replacement TP Crane
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76521000 Mit Offshore-Anlagen verbundene Dienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Beschreibungsee tender documents