832682-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Bereitstellung von Software – Überlassung von Lizenzen Jira (Data Center) und Confluence (Data Center)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelÜberlassung von Lizenzen Jira (Data Center) und Confluence (Data Center)
BeschreibungGegenstand der Vergabe ist der Abschluss eines Überlassungsvertrages für folgende Lizenzen Jira und Confluence: Laufzeit 15.02.2026 - 14.02.2027 Jira: SEN-54570453 Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570454 Secure Fields - Data Security & Privacy Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570455 ScriptRunner for Jira Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570456 Email This Issue Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570457 Structure by Tempo - Jira Portfolio Management PPM Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570458 The Scheduler Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570460 Xray Test Management for Jira Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570461 Agile Hive | SAFe Structure ART PI Planning Roadmaps Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570462 eazyBI Reports and Charts for Jira Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54570463 Checklists for Jira (Enterprise) by HeroCoders Data Center for Jira Software (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License Confluence: SEN-54365918 Scaffolding Forms & Templates for Confluence Data Center for Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54365919 Table Filter, Charts & Spreadsheets for Confluence Data Center for Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54365920 Scroll Versions for Confluence Data Center for Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54365922 ScriptRunner for Confluence Data Center for Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54365923 draw.io Diagrams & Whiteboards Data Center for Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-54365924 Confluence (Data Center) 2000 Users: Commercial Term License SEN-58559243 Easy Heading Macro (Floating Table of Contents) for Confluence (Data Center) SEN-58559244 PocketQuery - Connect SQL Databases & REST in Confluence (Data Center) (neu) Confluentis Unused Attachments for Confluence (Data Center) Laufzeit 03.04.2026 - 14.02.2027 SEN-74489696 Better PDF Exporter for Jira (Data Center) Laufzeit 04.07.2026 - 14.02.2027 SEN-60160921 Dynamic Forms for Jira (Data Center) Laufzeit 05.09.2026 - 14.02.2027 SEN-62664498 eazyBI Reports and Charts for Confluence (Data Center)
Interne KennungAS250183
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
LosLOT-0001