83286-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Deutschland – Verwaltung von Öffentlichkeitsarbeit – Multiple Framework Contract for provision of services linked to the organisation of information and communication campaigns
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMultiple Framework Contract for provision of services linked to the organisation of information and communication campaigns
BeschreibungThe services procured revolve around the design, implementation, and evaluation of integrated information and communication campaigns. This includes content production (e.g., audiovisual, editorial, and digital tools), dissemination through various media channels, monitoring and performance measurement, and project management services. Additionally, it emphasizes localization, environmental sustainability, and accessibility in all aspects of the campaigns.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung207366-2025
Interne KennungEC-COMM/2025/OP/0032
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416100 Verwaltung von Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001