See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: COMPETITION PROSERV-0009-DIGIT C1 Landing Zones
Beschreibung: The scope of this contract is the procurement by the contracting authority of external service for management, development, operations, maintenance, migrations and evolution of the European Commission’s Cloud Landing Zones delivered as a managed service implemented within an agile methodology under the supervision of the customer.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 210206-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-DIGIT/2025/DPS-RP/0047
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001