834748-2025 - Wettbewerb
Polen – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – Framework contract for the provision of business consultancy and expertise related to EUROSUR
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework contract for the provision of business consultancy and expertise related to EUROSUR
BeschreibungThe main goal of this procurement procedure is to establish (multiple) framework contracts for the provision of on-site (intramuros) and off-site (extramuros) business consultancy services regarding the implementation of the enhanced EUROSUR integrated framework for the exchange of information and operational cooperation within the European Border and Coast Guard in order to improve situational awareness and to increase reaction capability for the purposes of border management, including the detection, prevention and combating of illegal immigration and cross-border crime and contributing to ensuring the protection and saving the lives of migrants as established in Reg (EU) 2019/1896.
Interne KennungFRONTEX/2025/OP/0015
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001