835203-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich – 81317713_Supporting the development of a sustainable approach towards data management and capacity building for electrification
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel81317713_Supporting the development of a sustainable approach towards data management and capacity building for electrification
BeschreibungSupporting the development of a sustainable approach towards data management and capacity building for electrification planning in Nigeria.
Interne Kennung81317713
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungSupporting the Nigerian Energy Support Programme (NESP) in the following fields: Operation and Maintenance of the Nigeria SE4All Platform. Development of a one stop investment portal, capacity building, asssistenace with geodata helpdesk.
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenGIZ may optionally commission contract amendments and/or increases based on the criteria in the tender documents to the successful bidder of this tender. For details, please see the terms of reference.