837069-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Vermietung von Wasserverkehrsmitteln mit Besatzung – Crew Transfer Vessels for Offshore Wind Farms
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCrew Transfer Vessels for Offshore Wind Farms
BeschreibungAs Lot 1 DanTysk Sandbank Offshore Wind farm is in need of 2 campaign's CTV (Crew Transfer Vessels) in years 2022-2025 to support scheduled maintenance on the asset. First CTV is needed from 1/3-22 for 5 months and second from 1/5-22 for 4 months and with similar pattering each following year. Frist two year will be firm, next two optional for Charters. As second Lot we are looking to companies that we willing to enter into up to 4 years framework agreement to support with CTV services additional needs on customer's German offshore wind farms.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung371188-2021
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60650000 Vermietung von Wasserverkehrsmitteln mit Besatzung
5. Los
LosLOT-0002
TitelFrame Work Agreement for Crew Transfers Vessels Services Serving Needs in German Waters
BeschreibungLooking for up to 5 suppliers that are able of supporting with ad hoc charters DanTysk Sandbank Offshore Wind farms and other potential Wind farms located in German waters. Supplier should have at least 5 vessels in their fleet. We will enter into up to 4 years framework agreement to support with CTV services additional needs on customer's German offshore wind farms.
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60651000 Vermietung von Wasserfahrzeugen mit Besatzung
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionen2 times 1 year