843171-2025 - Ergebnis
Frankreich – Büroreinigung – Cleaning services eu-LISA sites in Euro Metropole of Strasbourg
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCleaning services eu-LISA sites in Euro Metropole of Strasbourg
BeschreibungCleaning services eu-LISA sites in Strasbourg Euro metropole
Vorherige Bekanntmachung457458-2025
Interne KennungLISA/SXB/2025/OP/0003
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.