2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Galileo Reference Centre (GRC) Guarding, Security, and Safety Monitoring (GSM) Services in Noordwijk (Netherlands)
Beschreibung: The scope of this procurement covers the provision of Guarding, Security, and Safety Monitoring (GSM) Services for the Galileo Reference Centre (GRC) in Noordwijk (the Netherlands). 2200000
Interne Kennung: EUSPA/OP/14/25
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The scope of this procurement covers the provision of Guarding, Security, and Safety Monitoring (GSM) Services for the Galileo Reference Centre (GRC) in Noordwijk (the Netherlands).
Interne Kennung: 1