See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Custom-made and Personalised Conference and Promotional Materials
Beschreibung: The scope of this procurement procedure is the supply of custom-made conference and personalised promotional materials, and other custom-made items for internal and external use in Eurojust, Europol and EMA as described further in Technical specifications. Standard office supplies that are not personalised or custom-made do not fall in the scope of this contract.
Interne Kennung: EUROJUST/HAG/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30192000 Bürobedarf
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse, 30199000 Bürobedarf aus Papier und andere Artikel, 30199720 Briefpapier