2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Data collection, validation and dissemination for the enlargement and European Neighbourhood Policy (ENP) countries
Beschreibung: Eurostat’s Unit B3 - ‘Enlargement, neighbourhood and development cooperation’ is launching this call for tender to collect, validate and disseminate data from enlargement and European Neighbourhood Policy (ENP) countries, taking into account the needs of the EU institutions, national governments, private organisations and the individual citizens
Interne Kennung: EC-ESTAT/2025/OP/0066
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72314000 Datenerhebung und -zusammentragung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72318000 Datenübertragung