See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Purchase of Microscoop Mint
Beschreibung: The purchase consist of a platform for subcellular spatial proteomics in situ to decipher primary ciliary signatures in developmental processes and disease based on material from organoids, zebrafish, mouse and human.
Interne Kennung: 043-1938/25-7000
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 1