See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply and update of data for the “import requirements” and “internal taxes” sections of the European Commission's Access2Markets website
Beschreibung: Supply and update of data for the import requirements section and MS´ taxes and excise duties section of the Access2Markets website for the years 2026-2030
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 446534-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2025/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72319000 Datenbereitstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71621000 Technische Analysen oder Beratung, 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 72314000 Datenerhebung und -zusammentragung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.