852824-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke – PV Module Production Machine
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPV Module Production Machine
BeschreibungThe subject of this tender is a stringer for soldering 16BB M10 half-cell solar cells. The solar cells are in the formats M10 (182 x 182 mm²) to G12R (182 x 210 mm²) as full cells and the resulting half-cell formats (HZ) M10 HZ (182 x 91 mm²) to G12R HZ (182 x 105 mm²), each with 16 busbars (BB). Furthermore, the stringer should be capable of processing other solar cell formats through extensions. The contractor will be commissioned with the delivery, installation, and training for this device. The desired system must be handed over ready for use.
Interne KennungPR1101076
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42661100 Weichlötvorrichtungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0001