85302-2026 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung – Strategy Consulting 2025
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelStrategy Consulting 2025
BeschreibungThis Tender is for a framework agreement to cover Ørsted's demand for strategy consulting services. Framework agreements will be awarded to four suppliers, and call-off agreements under the framework agreement will be awarded by mini-tenders. All framework participants will be invited to participate in mini-tenders. Strategy consulting refers to high-impact, senior-sponsored advisory services that address business-critical challenges at the corporate, business unit, or functional level. These engagements typically have a visible and measurable impact on the organization’s bottom line and strategic direction. They often span from diagnostics and strategic design to implementation planning.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung444113-2025
Interne KennungStrategy Consulting 2025
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung, 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung, 79412000 Beratung im Bereich Finanzverwaltung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenThe framework agreement has a duration of 4 years. However, the contracting entity reserves the right to renew the framework agreement for a period of 12 months up to 4 times. As such, the total maximum duration of the framwork agreement is 8 years.