854130-2025 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Versicherungen – Energinet, Project Recompletion of Cavern To-6
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEnerginet, Project Recompletion of Cavern To-6
BeschreibungInsurance procurement for Project Recompletion of Cavern To-6. The procurement covers Construction/Erection All Risks insurance including Marine Cargo, extended maintenance and Third-Party Liability (TPL) Insurance.Energinet reserves the right to award the contract based on the initial tender. There is no remuneration to participants in the negotiations.Costs incurred by the tenderer in connection with the preparation and submission of a tender for one or more lots are the tenderers to bear and will not be reimbursed. There is anticipated to be one negotiation meeting held via Microsoft Teams.
Interne Kennung272724505
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensInsurance procurement for Project Recompletion of Cavern To-6. The procurement covers Construction/Erection All Risks insurance including Marine Cargo, extended maintenance and Third-Party Liability (TPL) Insurance.Energinet reserves the right to award the contract based on the initial tender. There is no remuneration to participants in the negotiations.Costs incurred by the tenderer in connection with the preparation and submission of a tender for one or more lots are the tenderers to bear and will not be reimbursed. There is anticipated to be one negotiation meeting held via Microsoft Teams.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513200 Bauwesenversicherungen, 66514000 Fracht- und Transportversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000