See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of operational and advisory Security and Safety Services for the European Investment Bank Group (EIBG) in Luxembourg and Abroad
Beschreibung: Security
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 112283-2025
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1 Security and safety operational services and driver services in Luxembourg
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024-LOT-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Security and safety operational services abroad
Beschreibung: Security and safety operational services abroad
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Security advisory services in Luxembourg and abroad
Beschreibung: Security advisory services in Luxembourg and abroad
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024-LOT-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Safety advisory services in Luxembourg and abroad
Beschreibung: Safety advisory services in Luxembourg and abroad
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024-LOT-4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79417000 Sicherheitsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Travel security and safety intelligence and hotline
Beschreibung: Travel security and safety intelligence and hotline
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0024-LOT-5