See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Harmonized fire statistics as a tool for enhancing pan-European fire safety efforts
Beschreibung: To test and finetune the methodology developed in the Pilot project “CLOSING DATA GAPS AND PAVING THE WAY FOR PAN-EUROPEAN FIRE SAFETY EFFORTS”. Project will support Member State authorities in testing the practical implementation and prepare the ground for the complete roll-out of the European level method for effective data collection.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 493380-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-GROW/2025/OP/0097
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001