See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/DTL/R0/25/018 - Consultancy services on the implementation of the Copernicus Land Monitoring Services (CLMS) and the Copernicus cross-service in situ coordination (2 lots)
Beschreibung: Negotiated procedure for amendment under point 11.1(e) of Annex I to the Financial Regulation for additional services to framework service contracts: - EEA/DIS/R0/22/009/Lot 1 - Thematic consultancy services - EEA/DIS/R0/22/009/Lot 2 - Administrative consultancy services
Interne Kennung: EEA/2025/NP/0055
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Consultancy services on implementation of the Copernicus Land Monitoring Services (CLMS) and the Copernicus cross-service in situ coordination - Lot 2: Administrative consultancy services
Beschreibung: Negotiated procedure for amendment to framework service contract EEA/DIS/R0/22/009/Lot 2 under point 11.1(e) of Annex I to the Financial Regulation for additional services
Interne Kennung: EEA/2025/NP/0055-LOT-2