See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Organisation of agri-food events and EU pavilions in third countries, market intelligence research and related communication services
Beschreibung: Organisation of agri-food events and EU pavilions in third countries, market intelligence research and related communication services - The call for tender concerns the organisation of agri-food promotion events in third countries in order to support the EU in its promotion initiatives, in line Regulation (EU) n°1144/2014. The implementation of these measures is managed by the Agri-Food promotion, Environmental Observation and Innovative Governance Unit in the European Research Executive Agency (REA). The Framework contracts resulting from this procedure will be of interest also to the European Commission. The procedure will be divided in two Lots.
Interne Kennung: REA/2026/OP/0001-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79341400 Werbekampagnen