See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop, levering, keuring en onderhoud van snelblustoestellen, haspels, hydranten en toebehoren - AG SO
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop, levering, keuring en onderhoud van snelblustoestellen, haspels, hydranten en toebehoren - AG Stedelijk Onderwijs
Interne Kennung: GAC_2025_03657
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50413200 Reparatur und Wartung von Feuerlöschanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35111000 Brandbekämpfungsausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: GAC_2025_03657 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GAC_2025_03657
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GAC_2025_03657 - 1
Internal identifier: 1