2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electronic laboratory notebooks for the CHEM cluster of IOCB Prague
Beschreibung: The subject of this public contract is the supply of the licenses to the Electronic laboratory notebooks (“ELN”). The subject matter of the public contract is the provision of licenses for electronic laboratory notebooks, with a minimum of 200 licenses. The Contracting Authority further specifies that the anticipated number of licenses is 350, and the maximum number of licenses is 750.
Interne Kennung: N01_2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001