See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FRANET - Lot 5- Germany- NP
Beschreibung: Data collection and research services on fundamental rights issues covering the national level
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 143455-2023
Interne Kennung: F-SE-22-T01-L05-NP - Germany
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: F-SE-22-T01-L05 - NP - Germany
Beschreibung: FRANET - Data collection and research services on fundamental rights issues – Lot 7 - Ireland
Interne Kennung: F-SE-22-T01-L05 - NP