See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Media and presentation techniques workshops
Beschreibung: Frontex COMMS would like to organise a series of media and presentation techniques workshops both in-person and online for Frontex staff. The aim of the workshops is to improve the presentation and communication skills of Frontex staff members, to allow them to effectively explain their work to the public while respecting the press rules in place, when talking to media.
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2024/OP/0043
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001